Rohda Raalte

Hummel   105109-6800Hummel  440122-6800Hummel  108109-6000 Hummel   184820-6000Hummel  120114-8600Hummel  117102-5510

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Programma deze week
DatumTijdThuis UitBijz
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO9-8-Colmschate JO9-4
01-10-201608:30ZAC JO9-8G-Rohda R. JO9-9G
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO11-11-Heino JO11-6
01-10-201608:30Sportclub Deventer JO9-7-Rohda R. JO9-11
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO9-2-Diepenveen JO9-1G
01-10-201608:30Rohda Raalte JO11-7M-CSV '28 JO11-18G
01-10-201608:45Rohda R. JO13-6-Excelsior'31 JO13-5
01-10-201608:45Rohda R. JO13-7-ZAC JO13-5
01-10-201609:00Wijhe '92 JO9-7-Rohda R. JO9-10
01-10-201609:00Lemelerveld JO11-4G-Rohda R. JO11-6
01-10-201609:00DES JO11-1-Rohda R. JO11-2
01-10-201609:15MVV '69 JO11-1-Rohda R. JO11-8
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO11-4-ZAC JO11-5
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO11-13-Nieuwleusen SV JO11-8M
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO9-1-SVI JO9-1
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO9-5-Helios JO9-3
01-10-201609:30DZOH JO13-1-Rohda R. JO13-1
01-10-201609:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-1-Rohda R. JO11-1
01-10-201610:00Rohda R. JO13-3-JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3G
01-10-201610:00Rohda R. MO13-1-Victoria Boys MO13-1
01-10-201610:00ST:ASC '62/Dalfsen JO13-3-Rohda R. JO13-4
01-10-201610:00Enter MO11-2-Rohda R. MO11-1
01-10-201610:30Haarle JO11-3-Rohda R. JO11-9
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO11-3-Heino JO11-2
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO9-3-Heino JO9-3
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO9-7-Nieuw Heeten JO9-1G
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO11-10-Den Ham JO11-6G
01-10-201611:00Rohda R. MO15-2-ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO15-2
01-10-201611:00ASC '62 JO17-3d-Rohda R. JO17-5
01-10-201611:00Kloosterhaar JO11-1-Rohda R. JO11-12
01-10-201611:00Raalte JO15-2-Rohda R. JO15-7
01-10-201611:00Schalkhaar JO13-2-Rohda R. JO13-2
01-10-201611:00Schalkhaar JO15-4-Rohda R. JO15-3
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO11-5-Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO9-12-Schalkhaar JO9-6
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO15-2-Haarle JO15-1Gd
01-10-201611:45Epe JO13-5G-Rohda R. JO13-8
01-10-201612:30Rohda R. JO17-2-Diepenveen JO17-2
01-10-201612:30Heino JO15-3-Rohda R. JO15-5
01-10-201612:30Colmschate JO13-3-Rohda R. JO13-5
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-4-Raalte JO15-1
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-6-HHC Hardenberg JO15-8
01-10-201613:00USV JO15-2Gd-Rohda R. JO15-9
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-8-Haarle JO15-2Gd
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-1-PH JO15-1
01-10-201614:00ST: Hoonhorst/Wijthmen JO19-1-Rohda R. JO19-2
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-3-Diepenveen JO17-3d
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-4-Den Ham JO17-2
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-6-Diepenveen JO17-5G
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO19-4-CSV JO19-3d
01-10-201615:00Rohda R. JO17-1-Enschede SC JO17-1
01-10-201615:15Longa '30 JO19-1-Rohda R. JO19-1
01-10-201619:30Quick '20 2-Rohda R. 2
02-10-201609:30Raalte 2-Rohda R. 4
02-10-201609:30Rohda R. VE2-Wijhe '92 VE1
02-10-201609:30Rohda R. VE1-Noord Veluwe Boys VE1
02-10-201610:00Hellendoorn v.v. 2-Rohda R. 8
02-10-201610:00OVC '21 VE1-Rohda R. VE3
02-10-201610:30Heeten 2-Rohda R. 3
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 5-Raalte 3
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 9-Wijhe '92 8
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 10-Zwolle SV 4
02-10-201614:00Rigtersbleek 1-Rohda R. 1
Naar boven