Rohda Raalte

Hummel   105109-6800Hummel  440122-6800Hummel  108109-6000 Hummel   184820-6000Hummel  120114-8600Hummel  117102-5510

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Programma deze week
DatumTijdThuis UitBijz
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO9-84-3Colmschate JO9-4
01-10-201608:30ZAC JO9-8G0-6Rohda R. JO9-9G
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO11-117-1Heino JO11-6
01-10-201608:30Rohda R. JO9-21-3Diepenveen JO9-1G
01-10-201608:30Sportclub Deventer JO9-714-0Rohda R. JO9-11
01-10-201608:30Rohda Raalte JO11-7M3-3CSV '28 JO11-18G
01-10-201608:45Rohda R. JO13-63-3Excelsior'31 JO13-5
01-10-201608:45Rohda R. JO13-74-5ZAC JO13-5
01-10-201609:00Wijhe '92 JO9-72-6Rohda R. JO9-10
01-10-201609:00Lemelerveld JO11-4G3-12Rohda R. JO11-6
01-10-201609:00DES JO11-12-2Rohda R. JO11-2
01-10-201609:15MVV '69 JO11-113-1Rohda R. JO11-8
01-10-201609:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-13-1Rohda R. JO11-1
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO11-43-3ZAC JO11-5
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO11-139-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-8M
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO9-15-0SVI JO9-1
01-10-201609:30Rohda R. JO9-50-10Helios JO9-3
01-10-201609:30DZOH JO13-13-0Rohda R. JO13-1
01-10-201610:00Rohda R. JO13-311-0JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3G
01-10-201610:00Rohda R. MO13-11-0Victoria Boys MO13-1
01-10-201610:00ST:ASC '62/Dalfsen JO13-37-0Rohda R. JO13-4
01-10-201610:00Enter MO11-20-11Rohda R. MO11-1
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO9-70-10Nieuw Heeten JO9-1G
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO11-102-2Den Ham JO11-6G
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO11-31-1Heino JO11-2
01-10-201610:30Haarle JO11-310-3Rohda R. JO11-9
01-10-201610:30Rohda R. JO9-35-1Heino JO9-3
01-10-201611:00Schalkhaar JO13-29-0Rohda R. JO13-2
01-10-201611:00Schalkhaar JO15-43-0Rohda R. JO15-3
01-10-201611:00Rohda R. MO15-2-ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO15-2
01-10-201611:00ASC '62 JO17-3d2-7Rohda R. JO17-5
01-10-201611:00Kloosterhaar JO11-17-3Rohda R. JO11-12
01-10-201611:00Raalte JO15-21-6Rohda R. JO15-7
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO11-56-2Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO9-127-4Schalkhaar JO9-6
01-10-201611:30Rohda R. JO15-21-0Haarle JO15-1Gd
01-10-201611:45Epe JO13-5G3-2Rohda R. JO13-8
01-10-201612:30Rohda R. JO17-20-1Diepenveen JO17-2
01-10-201612:30Heino JO15-34-3Rohda R. JO15-5
01-10-201612:30Colmschate JO13-39-0Rohda R. JO13-5
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-41-1Raalte JO15-1
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-67-1HHC Hardenberg JO15-8
01-10-201613:00USV JO15-2Gd14-2Rohda R. JO15-9
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-84-1Haarle JO15-2Gd
01-10-201613:00Rohda R. JO15-12-0PH JO15-1
01-10-201614:00ST: Hoonhorst/Wijthmen JO19-11-1Rohda R. JO19-2
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-33-4Diepenveen JO17-3d
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-45-3Den Ham JO17-2
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO17-61-3Diepenveen JO17-5G
01-10-201614:30Rohda R. JO19-42-5CSV JO19-3d
01-10-201615:00Rohda R. JO17-11-2Enschede SC JO17-1
01-10-201615:15Longa '30 JO19-12-3Rohda R. JO19-1
01-10-201619:30Quick '20 22-0Rohda R. 2
02-10-201609:30Rohda R. VE1-Noord Veluwe Boys VE1
02-10-201609:30Raalte 2-Rohda R. 4
02-10-201609:30Rohda R. VE2-Wijhe '92 VE1
02-10-201610:00Hellendoorn v.v. 2-Rohda R. 8
02-10-201610:00OVC '21 VE1-Rohda R. VE3
02-10-201610:30Heeten 2-Rohda R. 3
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 5-Raalte 3
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 9-Wijhe '92 8
02-10-201611:30Rohda R. 10-Zwolle SV 4
02-10-201614:00Rigtersbleek 1-Rohda R. 1
Naar boven