Aanmeldformulier Korbeld Rohdadag 10 juni 2017

Rohda Raalte

Hummel   105109-6800Hummel  440122-6800Hummel  108109-6000 Hummel   184820-6000Hummel  120114-8600Hummel  117102-5510

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Programma deze week
DatumTijdThuis UitBijz
29-04-201708:30Rohda R. JO11-11-Schalkhaar JO11-10
29-04-201708:30Rohda R. JO9-9G-SV Zwolle JO9-4G
29-04-201708:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2G-Rohda R. JO11-4
29-04-201708:30Schalkhaar JO9-5-Rohda R. JO9-7
29-04-201708:30Excelsior'31 MO11-2-Rohda R. MO11-2
29-04-201708:30Rohda R. JO9-2-OZC JO9-1
29-04-201708:30Hardenberg '85 JO13-3-Rohda R. JO13-5
29-04-201708:30USV JO11-3G-Rohda R. JO11-10
29-04-201708:30Rohda Raalte JO11-7M-SC Overwetering JO11-4G
29-04-201708:45De Zweef JO11-4-Rohda R. JO11-8
29-04-201708:45Rohda R. JO13-6-Wijhe '92 JO13-3
29-04-201708:45Rohda R. JO13-8-HTC JO13-3
29-04-201709:00Markelo JO9-3-Rohda R. JO9-8
29-04-201709:00Raalte JO11-2G-Rohda R. JO11-9
29-04-201709:30Rohda R. JO9-1-Olympia'28 JO9-1
29-04-201709:30Rohda R. JO11-5-Colmschate JO11-3
29-04-201709:30Broekland JO11-1G-Rohda R. JO11-6
29-04-201709:30Rohda R. JO9-4-WHC JO9-2
29-04-201709:45WVF MO17-1-Rohda R. MO17-1
29-04-201709:45USV JO9-2-Rohda R. JO9-5
29-04-201710:00Lemelerveld JO11-7-Rohda R. JO11-13
29-04-201710:00Wijhe '92 JO9-5G-Rohda R. JO9-11
29-04-201710:00ABS JO9-5-Rohda Raalte JO9-6G
29-04-201710:00Rohda R. JO13-2-Overwetering JO13-2
29-04-201710:00ST:ASC '62/Dalfsen JO13-3-Rohda R. JO13-3
29-04-201710:30Rohda R. JO11-1-JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3G
29-04-201710:30Flevo Boys JO15-1G-Rohda R. JO15-1
29-04-201710:30Rohda R. JO9-12-Lemelerveld JO9-4
29-04-201710:30Lemele MO11-1-Rohda R. MO11-1
29-04-201710:30Rohda R. JO9-10-Colmschate JO9-9
29-04-201711:00ABS JO15-1-Rohda R. JO15-2
29-04-201711:00Holten JO15-2d-Rohda R. JO15-5
29-04-201711:00ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-2G-Rohda R. JO15-8
29-04-201711:15Wijhe '92 JO13-4G-Rohda R. JO13-7
29-04-201711:30Rohda R. JO13-1-Genemuiden SC JO13-1
29-04-201711:30Rohda R. MO15-1-SVO VVZ MO15-2
29-04-201711:30DZOH JO17-1-Rohda R. JO17-1
29-04-201712:00Be Quick'28 JO19-3-Rohda R. JO19-3
29-04-201712:30SVZW JO17-2-Rohda R. JO17-3
29-04-201712:30Rohda R. JO19-2-DES JO19-1
29-04-201712:30Harfsen JO15-1-Rohda R. JO15-4
29-04-201712:30OVC '21 JO17-1Gd-Rohda R. JO17-2
29-04-201713:00Rohda R. JO15-7-Hulzense Boys JO15-3d
29-04-201713:00Rohda R. JO15-6-Be Quick'28 JO15-3
29-04-201714:30Rohda R. JO17-5-Wijhe '92 JO17-3
29-04-201714:30Rohda R. JO19-4-MVV '69 JO19-1G
29-04-201715:00Rohda R. JO19-1-DZC '68 JO19-1
29-04-201718:00Rohda R. VE1-Rohda R. VE2
30-04-201709:15Broekland 4-Rohda R. 10
30-04-201709:30Rohda R. VE3-Lemelerveld VE2
30-04-201710:00Raalte 4-Rohda R. 7
30-04-201710:00GFC 3-Rohda R. 8
30-04-201710:00Heino 3-Rohda R. 3
30-04-201711:00Rohda R. 2-HSC '21 2
30-04-201711:30Marienheem 2-Rohda R. 4
30-04-201711:30Rohda R. 6-Lemelerveld 5
30-04-201711:30Rohda R. 9-Nieuw Heeten 3
30-04-201711:30Rohda R. 11-Dedemsvaart 5
30-04-201714:00Rohda R. 1-Alcides 1
Naar boven