Programma & Uitslagen

img_4351

Zo 16 juli 2017 (O) 14:00 Rohda Raalte 0 – 1 Quick’20
Di 15 aug 2017 (T) 18:30 Rohda Raalte 0 – 0 HZVV
Di 15 aug 2017 (T) 20:15 Excelsior’31 2 – 0 Rohda Raalte
Za 19 aug 2017 (T) 13:00 Rohda Raalte 0 – 0 De Graafschap
Za 19 aug 2017 (T) 13:00 Rohda Raalte 1 – 0 DOS’37
Za 19 aug 2017 (T) 13:00 Rohda Raalte 0 – 0 HZVV
Za 26 aug 2017 (O) 13:00 Rohda Raalte 4 – 1 DOS’37
Za 2 sep 2017 (B) 17:00 Rohda Raalte 4 – 0 SVI
Zo 10 sep 2017 (B) 14:00 Sv Epe 1 – 2 Rohda Raalte
Di 12 sep 2017 (O) 20:15 Rohda Raalte 3 – 2 Voorwaarts Twello
Za 16 sep 2017 (B) 17:00 Rohda Raalte 1 – 3 WHC
Zo 24 sep 2017 (C) 14:00 Quick 1888 0 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 1 okt 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 2 vv Heino
Zo 8 okt 2017 (C) 14:00 Longa’30 3 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 15 okt 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 0 sc Bemmel
Zo 22 okt 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 0 Tubantia
Zo 29 okt 2017 (C) 14:00 sv Schalkhaar 1 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 5 nov 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 0 Rigtersbleek
Zo 12 nov 2017 (B) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 13 – 1 ABS
Zo 19 nov 2017 (C) 14:00 sc NEC 0-2(Gestaakt) ROHDA Raalte
Zo 26 nov 2017 (C) 14:00 RKZVC 1 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Wo 29 nov 2017 (B) 20:00 SDC Putten 3 – 0 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 3 dec 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 7 – 1 Fc Winterswijk
Zo 17 dec 2017 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 5 – 0 Stevo
Zo 14 jan 2018 (O) 11:00 ROHDA Raalte 4 – 2 Wijhe ’92
Zo 21 jan 2018 (O) 12:00 ROHDA Raalte 5 – 0 WSV
Zo 28 jan 2018 (C) 14:00 BWO 2 – 0 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 4 feb 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte A F G Quick 1888
Vr 9 feb 2018 (O) 19:30 ROHDA Raalte 7 – 0 Sv Dalfsen
Zo 18 feb 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 1 Longa’30
Zo 25 feb 2018 (C) 14:00 de Zweef A F G ROHDA Raalte
Zo 25 feb 2018 (O) 13:15 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 2 Sc Silvolde
Zo 4 mrt 2018 (C) 14:00 sc Bemmel A F G ROHDA Raalte
Zo 4 mrt 2018 (O) 12:30 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 1 Tvc’28
Zo 11 mrt 2018 (C) 14:30 Rigtersbleek 2 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 18 mrt 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 1 sv Schalkhaar
Zo 25 mrt 2018 (C) 14:00 Tubantia 0 – 0 ROHDA Raalte
Za 31 apr 2018 (C) 18:30 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 2 sc NEC
Za 7 apr 2018 (C) 19:00 vv Heino 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Do 12 apr 2018 (C) 18:45 de Zweef 0 – 0 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 15 apr 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 5 – 1 BWO
Zo 22 apr 2018 (C) 14:00 Fc Winterswijk 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 29 apr 2018 (C) 14:00 Sc NEC 0 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 6 mei 2018 (C) 14:00 Sc Bemmel 0 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Do 10 mei 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 0 Quick 1888
Zo 13 mei 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 2 RKZVC
Zo 20 mei 2018 (C) 14:00 Stevo 2 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 27 mei 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 5 de Zweef
Do 31 mei 2018 (N) 20:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 1 (Na verlenging) NEC Nijmegen
Zo 3 juni 2018 (N) 14:00 SWZ Sneek 1 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 10 juni 2018 (N) 14:00 Alcides Meppel 2 – 1 ROHDA Raalte

(B) = Beker
(C) = Competitie
(O) = Oefenwedstrijd
(T) = Toernooi
(S) = Schaduwwedstrijd
(N) = Nacompetitie

Naar boven