Programma & Uitslagen

img_4351

Za 18 aug 2018 (O) 14:30 ROHDA Raalte 7 – 1 FC Zutphen
Za 25 aug 2018 (O) 13:30 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 8 SVZW
Di 28 aug 2018 (O) 20:30 Hulzense Boys 4 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 2 sep 2018 (B) 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 0 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 9 sep 2018 (B) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 4 – 0 vv Lemelerveld
Zo 16 sep 2018 (B) 14:00 sv Schalkhaar 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 23 sep 2018 (C) 14:00 Bvc´12 0 – 4 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 30 sep 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 0 Fc Winterswijk
Zo 7 okt 2018 (C) 14:00 Rigtersbleek 2 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 14 okt 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 5 – 1 Bwo Hengelo
Zo 21 okt 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 1 Tubantia
Zo 28 okt 2018 (C) 14:00 Longa’30 2 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 4 nov 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 6 – 0 De Zweef
Do 8 nov 2018 (B) 20:15 Colmschate’33 0 – 6 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 18 nov 2018 (C) 14:00 Wavv Wageningen 1 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 25 nov 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 1 Tvc’28
Za 1 dec 2018 (C) 19:00 vv Heino 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Di 4 dec 2018 (B) 20:15 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 0 Go Ahead Kampen
Zo 9 dec 2018 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 2 Sc Bemmel
Zo 16 dec 2018 (C) 14:00 Stevo 2 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 13 jan 2019 (O) 11:00 Wijhe’92 2 – 5 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 20 jan 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 2 Nec (ama)
Zo 27 jan 2019 (C) 12:00 ROHDA Raalte 4 – 1 ATC’65
Zo 3 feb 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 4 – 0 Wavv
Zo 10 feb 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 2 Bvc’12
Zo 17 feb 2019 (C) 14:00 Fc Winterswijk 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Do 21 feb 2019 (B) 20:15 De Tukkers 0 – 2 ROHDA Raalte
Za 2 mrt 2019 (B) 17:00 Tubantia 0 – 4 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 10 mrt 2019 (C) 14:00 Tubantia 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 17 mrt 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 1 – 2 Longa’30
Zo 24 mrt 2019 (C) 14:00 Nec (ama) 1 – 1 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 31 mrt 2019 (C) 14:00 de Zweef 0 – 4 ROHDA Raalte
Wo 3 apr 2019 (B) 20:00 Berkum 2 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 7 apr 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 1 Stevo
Zo 14 apr 2019 (C) 14:00 Sc Bemmel 4 – 3 ROHDA Raalte
Za 20 apr 2019 (C) 19:00 ROHDA Raalte 3 – 1 vv Heino
Za 4 mei 2019 (B) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 1 Vroomshoopse Boys
Zo 12 mei 2019 (C) 14:00 Tvc’28 1 – 4 ROHDA Raalte
Zo 19 mei 2019 (C) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 2 – 1 Rigtersbleek
Zo 26 mei 2019 (C) 14:00 Bwo 0 – 5 ROHDA Raalte
Do 30 mei 2019 (N) 14:00 ROHDA Raalte 4 – 1 Bvc’12
Zo 2 juni 2019 (N) 14:30 sv TOP Oss 2-2, sv Top WNS Rohda Raalte
Vr 7 juni 2019 BEKERFINALE 20:00 ROHDA Raalte 0 – 2 Duno Doorwerth

(B) = Beker
(C) = Competitie
(O) = Oefenwedstrijd
(T) = Toernooi
(S) = Schaduwwedstrijd
(N) = Nacompetitie

Naar boven