Rohda Raalte

Hummel   105109-6800Hummel  440122-6800Hummel  108109-6000 Hummel   184820-6000Hummel  120114-8600Hummel  117102-5510

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Programma deze week
DatumTijdThuis UitBijz
25-03-201708:30Rohda R. JO11-11-FC RDC JO11-6G
25-03-201708:30Rohda R. JO9-9G-SEH JO9-4M
25-03-201708:30Rohda R. JO9-2-Berkum JO9-4
25-03-201708:30Rohda Raalte JO11-7M-Wijhe '92 JO11-4G
25-03-201708:45Rohda R. JO13-6-Sportclub Deventer JO13-5
25-03-201708:45FC RDC JO11-7G-Rohda R. JO11-12
25-03-201708:45Rohda R. JO13-8-ZAC JO13-5
25-03-201708:45OZC JO11-9-Rohda R. JO11-9
25-03-201709:00DKB JO11-1G-Rohda R. JO11-4
25-03-201709:00SDOL JO11-3G-Rohda R. JO11-13
25-03-201709:00Raalte JO11-1G-Rohda R. JO11-6
25-03-201709:15Rijssen Vooruit JO9-1G-Rohda R. JO9-8
25-03-201709:30Blauw Wit '66 JO9-3G-Rohda R. JO9-11
25-03-201709:30Hardenberg '85 JO13-2-Rohda R. JO13-5
25-03-201709:30Rohda R. JO9-1-HTC JO9-1
25-03-201709:30Rohda R. JO9-4-Heino JO9-3
25-03-201709:30Rohda R. MO11-1-Juventa '12 MO11-3
25-03-201709:30Rohda R. JO11-2-De Zweef JO11-1
25-03-201709:45IJVV MO17-2d-Rohda R. MO17-1
25-03-201709:45Nieuwleusen SV JO9-7-Rohda R. JO9-5
25-03-201710:00Rohda R. JO13-2-SDOL JO13-1D
25-03-201710:05Heeten JO9-2G-Rohda R. JO9-7
25-03-201710:15DKB JO13-1-Rohda R. JO13-3
25-03-201710:15Heino JO9-8G-Rohda Raalte JO9-6G
25-03-201710:30Rohda R. JO9-10-Markelo JO9-9
25-03-201710:30Rohda R. JO11-3-Schalkhaar JO11-6
25-03-201710:30Colmschate JO13-5-Rohda R. JO13-7
25-03-201710:30Rohda R. JO9-3-Heeten JO9-1
25-03-201710:30Rohda R. JO11-1-Dalfsen JO11-1
25-03-201711:00Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1d-Rohda R. JO15-5
25-03-201711:00SC Overwetering JO13-3G-Rohda R. JO13-4
25-03-201711:00Holten JO11-2-Rohda R. JO11-8
25-03-201711:00Genemuiden SC MO13-2-Rohda R. MO13-1
25-03-201711:30Rohda R. JO11-5-WSV JO11-4G
25-03-201711:30Rohda R. JO9-12-Heino JO9-9
25-03-201711:30Rohda R. MO15-1-Nieuwleusen SV MO15-2
25-03-201711:30Rohda R. JO15-9-Overwetering JO15-3G
25-03-201711:30Rohda R. JO13-1-DZOH JO13-1
25-03-201711:45Kon. UD JO15-2d-Rohda R. JO15-4
25-03-201712:30Helios JO17-2d-Rohda R. JO17-3
25-03-201712:30Rohda R. JO17-6-DOS '37 JO17-3G
25-03-201712:30PH JO15-1-Rohda R. JO15-1
25-03-201712:30Rohda R. JO19-2-ST: Hoonhorst/Wijthmen JO19-1
25-03-201712:30Haarle JO15-1Gd-Rohda R. JO15-2
25-03-201712:45Enschede SC JO17-1-Rohda R. JO17-1
25-03-201712:45Nieuwleusen SV JO15-4-Rohda R. JO15-8
25-03-201713:00Rohda Raalte JO15-3d-Holten JO15-2d
25-03-201713:00Rohda R. JO15-6-ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-2G
25-03-201713:00Rohda R. JO15-7-MVV '69 JO15-1Gd
25-03-201713:00Enter MO11-1-Rohda R. MO11-2
25-03-201714:30JCLE JO17-1-Rohda R. JO17-4
25-03-201714:30Rohda R. JO17-5-csv Apeldoorn Jo17-5d
25-03-201714:30ST: Dalfsen/ASC'62 JO19-2-Rohda R. JO19-3
25-03-201714:30Rohda R. JO19-4-Schalkhaar JO19-3
25-03-201715:00Rohda R. JO19-1-Longa '30 JO19-1
25-03-201719:30Rohda R. 2-Quick '20 2
26-03-201709:30Wijhe '92 VE1-Rohda R. VE2
26-03-201709:30Rohda R. 4-Raalte 2
26-03-201709:30Rohda R. VE3-OVC '21 VE1
26-03-201710:00Dalfsen 3-Rohda R. 6
26-03-201710:00Noord Veluwe Boys VE1-Rohda R. VE1
26-03-201710:00Wijhe '92 8-Rohda R. 9
26-03-201710:00Zwolle SV 4-Rohda R. 10
26-03-201711:30Rohda R. 3-Heeten 2
26-03-201711:30Rohda R. 5-OVC '21 2
26-03-201711:30Rohda R. 8-Hellendoorn v.v. 2
26-03-201711:30Rohda R. 11-Marienheem 4
26-03-201714:00Rohda R. 1-Rigtersbleek 1
Naar boven